May 18 race day results:

Bandit Jr.

  • Trophy Dash A
      • 1st place: #45 Alex Devlin
      • 2nd place: #30 Christopher Jones
      • 3rd place: #64 Ryan Williamson
  • Trophy Dash B
      • 1st place: #24 Madison Calder
      • 2nd place: #6 Jim Graham
      • 3rd place: #01 Devon Oler
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #64 Ryan Williamson
      • 2nd place: #24 Madison Calder
      • 3rd place: #30 Christopher Jones
  • Main:
    • 1st place: #30 Christopher Jones
    • 2nd place: #64 Ryan Williamson
    • 3rd place: #45 Alex Devlin

Bandit Sr. Outlaw

  • Trophy Dash Outlaw
      • 1st place: #67 Thomas Cameron
      • 2nd place: #43 Xavier Leonard
      • 3rd place: #20 Troy Armstrong
  • Trophy Dash Sr.
      • 1st place: #37 Cassie Smith
      • 2nd place: #22 Megan Hatch
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #67 Thomas Cameron
      • 2nd place: #20 Troy Armstrong
      • 3rd place: #43 Xavier Leonard
  • Main
    • 1st place: #67 Thomas Cameron
    • 2nd place: #43 Xavier Leonard
    • 3rd place: #37 Cassie Smith

Hobby Stock

  • Trophy Dash
      • 1st place: #89 Colin Reimer
      • 2nd place: #98 Warren Hubick
      • 3rd place: #9 Bill Fader
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #89 Colin Reimer
      • 2nd place: #98 Warren Hubick
      • 3rd place: #9 Bill Fader
  • Main
    • 1st place: #89 Colin Reimer
    • 2nd place: #9 Bill Fader
    • 3rd place: #55 Angela Klassen

Super

  • Trophy Dash
      • 1st place: #71 Billy Kerns
      • 2nd place: #75 Jake Mills
      • 3rd place: #96 Trent Reimer
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #71 Billy Kerns
      • 2nd place: #75 Jake Mills
      • 3rd place: #96 Trent Reimer
  • Main
    • 1st place: #71 Billy Kerns
    • 2nd place: #75 Jake Mills
    • 3rd place: #96 Trent Reimer

 

May 19 results:

Bandit Jr. Legend

  • Trophy Dash
      • 1st place: #24 Madison Calder
      • 2nd place: #45 Alex Devlin
      • 3rd place: #6 Jim Graham
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #45 Alex Devlin
      • 2nd place: #6 Jim Graham
      • 3rd place: #30 Christopher Jones
  • Main:
    • 1st place: #45 Alex Devlin
    • 2nd place: #24 Madison Calder
    • 3rd place: #6 Jim Graham

Bandit Sr. Outlaw

  • Trophy Dash Outlaw
      • 1st place: #20 Troy Armstrong
      • 2nd place: #67 Thomas Cameron
      • 3rd place: #43 Xavier Leonard
  • Trophy Dash Bandit Sr.
      • 1st place: #37 Cassie Smith
      • 2nd place: #22 Megan Hatch
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #67 Thomas Cameron
      • 2nd place: #43 Xavier Leonard
      • 3rd place: #86 Faith Peters
  • Main
    • 1st place: #67 Thomas Cameron
    • 2nd place: #37 Cassie Smith
    • 3rd place: #22 Megan Hatch

Hobby Stock

  • Trophy Dash
      • 1st place: #9 Bill Fader
      • 2nd place: #89 Colin Reimer
      • 3rd place: #55 Angela Klassen
  • Heat Race:
      • 1st place: #9 Bill Fader
      • 2nd place: #55 Angela Klassen
      • 3rd place: #89 Colin Reimer
  • Main
    • 1st place: #55 Angela Klassen
    • 2nd place: #9 Bill Fader
    • 3rd place: #606 Tristan Selhop